Devils Ridge Motocross

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page 1 of 42

 

 

Post/Vintage National

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05/01/2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Race Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Printed:

07:58 pm

 

Ultima 4-stk nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

77f

HON

470585

Neal Siegel

Lexington Park, MD

 

1

1

 

 

1

Women Nov

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

480

HON

 

Patty Brewington

Paris, IL

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

q27

YAM

 

Kristin Quinn

Cincinnati, OH

 

1

DNS

 

 

2

Historic 125 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

c24

SUZ

1010174

Kevin Cleveland

Huntington, WV

 

1

1

 

 

1

Historic 125 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

553

HUS

403832

Bob Watson

Clayton, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

184

HON

 

Gene Saunders

Asheboro, NC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

284

SUZ

 

Barry Myers

Salisbury, NC

 

3

3

 

 

3

Historic 125 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

10d

MAI

 

Tom Boyd

Ruffin, NC

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

78e

HON

652469

Kent Cameron

Durham, NC

 

1

2

 

 

2

Historic 250 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

c24

KAW

1010174

Kevin Cleveland

Huntington, WV

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

77f

H-D

470585

Neal Siegel

Lexington Park, MD

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

89e

CAN

690118

Jay O. Crandall

Levittown, PA

 

3

3

 

 

3

Historic 250 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

223

SUZ

541218

David Romine

Mount Clare, WV

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

184

HON

 

Gene Saunders

Asheboro, NC

 

3

2

 

 

2

3

27g

YAM

T63231

Douglas Sullivan

Smithfield, NC

 

4

3

 

 

3

4

88b

PEN

 

Robert Shofsyahl

Denver, PA

 

2

5

 

 

4

5

79e

BUL

 

Craig Light

Tyrone, GA

 

5

4

 

 

5

6

59x

YAM

 

Donald Bussard

Charlotte Hall, MD

 

7

6

 

 

6

7

33m

HUS

 

Erek Wells

Fayetevlle, NC

 

6

7

 

 

7

Historic 250 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

661

MAI

601242

Rhett Smith

Pendleton, SC

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

297

SUZ

698722

Wayne Boyd

Greenville, NC

 

1

3

 

 

2

3

900

SUZ

611900

Fred Guidi

Grafton, WV

 

3

2

 

 

3

Historic Open Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

442

SUZ

665553

Timothy Bonham

Gambier, OH

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

223

SUZ

541218

David Romine

Mount Clare, WV

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

19h

BUL

 

David Light

Tyrone, PA

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

10f

BSA

 

Wayne Miller

Leesbrug, VA

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

901

YAM

 

Tommy Grubbs

Laurinburg, NC

 

5

5

 

 

5

6

46l

SUZ

314115

Michael Acton

La Plata, MD

 

6

DNS

 

 

6

Historic Open Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

64v

SUZ

687068

Bob Speiss

Spartanburg, SC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

631

MAI

 

Scott Mcpherson

Massillon, OH

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

900

YAM

611900

Fred Guidi

Grafton, WV

 

3

3

 

 

3

Gran Prix 125 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

79

KAW

 

Scott Kelley

York, SC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

85n

SUZ

 

Mike Graszl

Centerbury, OH

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

121

SUZ

 

David Cummings

Rogemart, GA

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

41y

SUZ

655570

Roger Bess

Apex, NC

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

43

HON

T63300

Craig Tyndall

Selma, NC

 

5

5

 

 

5

Gran Prix 125 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

43

HON

T16322

Brian Tyndall

Selma, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

483

SUZ

626223

Chris Brewington

Paris, IL

 

2

2

 

 

2

Gran Prix 250 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

35l

HUS

 

Brian Smith

Delaware, OH

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

857

HUS

445085

Ray Rosinski

Warren, MI

 

1

2

 

 

2

3

89e

YAM

690118

Jay O. Crandall

Levittown, PA

 

3

3

 

 

3

Gran Prix 250 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

m77

YAM

 

Lee Martin

Mayoden, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

59p

MAI

 

William Hahn

West Friendship, MD

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

78j

SUZ

789134

Gary E. Kennedy

Garner, NC

 

5

3

 

 

3

4

95b

HON

718586

George Nebeling

Centreville, VA

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

10g

KTM

 

Angel Betancourt

Bernville, PA

 

9

5

 

 

5

6

40

YAM

 

Tim Marsh

Sanford, NC

 

8

6

 

 

6

7

33

HON

 

Jeff Scarlette

Raeford, NC

 

7

7

 

 

7

8

558

YAM

 

Mark Matheis

Sunbury, OH

 

3

DNS

 

 

8

9

8k

BUL

500246

Terry Banks

Stafford, VA

 

6

DNS

 

 

9

10

p6

PEN

 

Greg Dayne

Cincinnati, OH

 

10

DNS

 

 

10

Gran Prix 250 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

50l

YAM

 

Rick Shearer

Sanford, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

10d

MAI

 

Tom Boyd

Ruffin, NC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

909

HON

743026

Thor Lawson

Ashland, VA

 

3

3

 

 

3

DNS

x73

HON

636204

Sandy E. Fulk

Greensboro, NC

 

DNS

DNS

 

 

4

DNS

70c

YAM

610915

Bill Mathews

Mt Airy, MD

 

DNS

DNS

 

 

5

Gran Prix 500 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

860

YAM

632653

Jim Kalb

Portsmouth, OH

 

1

1

 

 

1

Gran Prix 500 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

7

YAM

 

Greg Lassiter

Greenville, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

345

MON

509996

Luke Loy

Riverdale, MD

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

64

SUZ

 

Scott Kelley

York, SC

 

3

DNS

 

 

3

Gran Prix 500 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

n11

YAM

599182

Robert C. Neeley, Jr

Inman, SC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

64v

YAM

687068

Bob Speiss

Spartanburg, SC

 

4

2

 

 

2

3

25s

MAI

520055

Randy Smith

Waxhaw, NC

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

42d

MAI

 

Kris Egbert

Holly Springs, NC

 

2

4

 

 

4

5

661

MAI

601242

Rhett Smith

Pendleton, SC

 

5

DNS

 

 

5

Ultima 125 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

52

SUZ

520056

Jordan Smith

Waxhaw, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

Ultima 125 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

d83

SUZ

 

David Farnum

Sykesville, MD

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

8k

YAM

500246

Terry Banks

Stafford, VA

 

3

2

 

 

2

3

39m

HON

429731

Bobby Mcclelland

St Cloud, FL

 

2

3

 

 

3

4

50c

YAM

758121

Matthew L. Payne

Danville, VA

 

4

DNS

 

 

4

Ultima 125 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

67j

YAM

 

Jon Thompson

Philipsburg, PA

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

64v

SUZ

687068

Bob Speiss

Spartanburg, SC

 

1

3

 

 

2

3

41e

YAM

198239

Michael Edwards

Asheville, NC

 

3

2

 

 

3

DNS

660

HON

819213

Stephen Marpes

Greer, SC

 

DNS

DNS

 

 

4

DNS

71

YAM

395184

William T. Liles

Weaverville, NC

 

DNS

DNS

 

 

5

Ultima 250 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

18

HON

 

Jason Weaver

Raleigh, NC

 

 

 

 

 

1

Ultima 250 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

65p

SUZ

400983

Karl A. Poindexter

Richmond, KY

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

59p

HON

 

William Hahn

West Friendship, MD

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

n89

SUZ

 

Philip Busch

Blairs, VA

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

41m

SUZ

 

Mike Babet

North Ridgeville, OH

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

85r

HON

T57500

Ransom Penny

Clayton, NC

 

5

DNS

 

 

5

Ultima 250 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

41q

YAM

 

Charles Delacy

Culpepper, VA

 

1

1

 

 

1

Ultima 500 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

34d

HON

581401

Steve Duncan

Wheelersburg, OH

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

96h

SUZ

 

Bob Butcher

Plain City, OH

 

2

2

 

 

2

Ultima 500 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

427

SUZ

 

Jeff Roberts

Murfreesboro, TN

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

58c

HON

655487

Tim Davis

Angier, NC

 

2

DNS

 

 

2

Ultima 500 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

b31

HON

 

Scott Bland

Oviedo, FL

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

79t

MAI

 

Fred Rorrer

Eden, NC

 

5

2

 

 

2

3

15a

HON

379524

Chris Weaver

Raleigh, NC

 

4

3

 

 

3

4

25s

HON

520055

Randy Smith

Waxhaw, NC

 

3

4

 

 

4

5

7

MAI

819213

Stephen Marpes

Greer, SC

 

2

DNS

 

 

5

6

44

HON

 

Brandon Turlington

Coats, NC

 

6

DNS

 

 

6

7

71

YAM

395184

William T. Liles

Weaverville, NC

 

7

DNS

 

 

7

Post Vintage +40 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

96h

SUZ

 

Bob Butcher

Plain City, OH

 

DNF

1

 

 

1

Post Vintage +40 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

m77

YAM

 

Lee Martin

Mayoden, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

427

SUZ

 

Jeff Roberts

Murfreesboro, TN

 

3

2

 

 

2

3

546

MAI

766998

Jim Edgar

Jacksonville, FL

 

2

3

 

 

3

4

79

KAW

 

Scott Kelley

York, SC

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

41y

SUZ

655570

Roger Bess

Apex, NC

 

5

7

 

 

5

6

41m

SUZ

 

Mike Babet

North Ridgeville, OH

 

8

5

 

 

6

7

85r

HON

T57500

Ransom Penny

Clayton, NC

 

7

6

 

 

7

8

420

SUZ

898077

James Wuethrich

Pittsboro, NC

 

6

8

 

 

8

Post Vintage +40 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

b31

HON

 

Scott Bland

Oviedo, FL

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

4j

HON

763587

Jay Gref

Xenia, OH

 

1

2

 

 

2

3

8b

HON

560120

Bill Boram

Cambridge, MD

 

4

3

 

 

3

4

15a

HON

379524

Chris Weaver

Raleigh, NC

 

3

4

 

 

4

5

z13

HON

620335

Bob Lee

Hillsboro, NC

 

6

5

 

 

5

6

41e

YAM

198239

Michael Edwards

Asheville, NC

 

5

6

 

 

6

7

8n

MAI

691132

David E. Meakem

Brielle, NJ

 

7

7

 

 

7

8

7

MAI

819213

Stephen Marpes

Greer, SC

 

8

DNS

 

 

8

9

x73

HON

636204

Sandy E. Fulk

Greensboro, NC

 

9

DNS

 

 

9

10

71

YAM

395184

William T. Liles

Weaverville, NC

 

10

DNS

 

 

10

Post Vintage Open Age Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

860

YAM

632653

Jim Kalb

Portsmouth, OH

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

2

MAI

 

Kevin Edgar

Jacksonville, FL

 

1

2

 

 

2

Post Vintage Open Age Int.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

39m

HON

429731

Bobby Mcclelland

St Cloud, FL

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

d83

SUZ

 

David Farnum

Sykesville, MD

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

95b

HON

718586

George Nebeling

Centreville, VA

 

4

3

 

 

3

4

442

SUZ

665553

Timothy Bonham

Gambier, OH

 

3

4

 

 

4

5

875

SUZ

1018283

Dwight Light

Tyrone, PA

 

5

5

 

 

5

6

345

YAM

509996

Luke Loy

Riverdale, MD

 

7

6

 

 

6

7

50c

YAM

758121

Matthew L. Payne

Danville, VA

 

6

7

 

 

7

Post Vintage Open Age Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

4j

HON

763587

Jay Gref

Xenia, OH

 

1

1

 

 

1

Post Vint +50 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

50l

YAM

 

Rick Shearer

Sanford, NC

 

1

2

 

 

1

2

42d

MAI

 

Kris Egbert

Holly Springs, NC

 

3

1

 

 

2

3

79t

MAI

 

Fred Rorrer

Eden, NC

 

2

4

 

 

3

4

n11

YAM

599182

Robert C. Neeley, Jr

Inman, SC

 

4

3

 

 

4

5

z13

HUS

620335

Bob Lee

Hillsboro, NC

 

6

6

 

 

5

6

661

MAI

601242

Rhett Smith

Pendleton, SC

 

5

7

 

 

6

7

41q

YAM

 

Charles Delacy

Culpepper, VA

 

8

5

 

 

7

8

74c

YAM

678202

Stephen Collins, Sr

Windsor, VA

 

9

8

 

 

8

9

909

HON

743026

Thor Lawson

Ashland, VA

 

10

9

 

 

9

10

8n

MAI

691132

David E. Meakem

Brielle, NJ

 

7

DNS

 

 

10

11

70c

HON

610915

Bill Mathews

Mt Airy, MD

 

11

DNS

 

 

11

12

78e

HON

652469

Kent Cameron

Durham, NC

 

12

DNS

 

 

12

Post Vint +50 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

65p

SUZ

400983

Karl A. Poindexter

Richmond, KY

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

n89

SUZ

 

Philip Busch

Blairs, VA

 

1

2

 

 

2

3

558

SUZ

 

Mark Matheis

Sunbury, OH

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

58c

HON

655487

Tim Davis

Angier, NC

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

79g

HON

 

Ron Greene

Uppermarlboro, MD

 

6

5

 

 

5

6

g6

YAM

 

Potts T. Thomas

Liberty, MS

 

5

7

 

 

6

7

10g

YAM

 

Angel Betancourt

Bernville, PA

 

9

6

 

 

7

8

93j

YAM

416683

John Stackus

Cockeysville, MD

 

7

8

 

 

8

9

p7

HUS

250464

Steven Paulk

Lexington, VA

 

8

9

 

 

9

Post Vint +50 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

w18

YAM

 

William Kahle

Monroe, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

857

HUS

445085

Ray Rosinski

Warren, MI

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

p41

YAM

 

George Pawley

Mt Sterling, KY

 

3

4

 

 

3

4

825

HON

1064328

Robert Horning

Burlington, NC

 

4

5

 

 

4

5

35l

HUS

 

Brian Smith

Delaware, OH

 

DNF

3

 

 

5

6

d22

YAM

 

Mark Durbeck

Lexington, KY

 

6

6

 

 

6

7

s88

YAM

 

Mark Perkins

Dunkirk, MD

 

5

DNS

 

 

7

Historic 4 stroke Int

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

420

YAM

898077

James Wuethrich

Pittsboro, NC

 

1

2

 

 

1

2

79g

YAM

 

Ron Greene

Uppermarlboro, MD

 

3

1

 

 

2

3

2n

YAM

 

Nick Taylor

Owings Mills, MD

 

2

3

 

 

3

4

66

BUL

031709

Corky Root

St Petersburg, FA

 

4

4

 

 

4

Historic 4 stroke Exp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

8b

YAM

560120

Bill Boram

Cambridge, MD

 

1

1

 

 

1

Post Vintage +60 Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

a9

HON

322581

Henry Gref

Xenia, OH

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

75c

HON

HH5488

Joe Lennert

Hendersonville, NC

 

3

2

 

 

2

3

28y

HON

 

Wes Willis

San Acacia, NM

 

2

3

 

 

3

4

45k

HUS

739032

Robert Vannerson

Columbia, SC

 

5

4

 

 

4

5

22h

MAI

600371

Van Aderhold

Land O Lakes, FL

 

4

5

 

 

5

Post Vintage +60 Intermediate

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

88d

YAM

223500

Robert Wilson

Pleasant Plain, OH

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

15m

MAI

933158

Keith Boyd

Wapakoneta, OH

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

68e

SUZ

401272

Gordon Perrotti

Chesapeake, VA

 

3

4

 

 

3

4

317

HUS

458815

Alfred Hurt

Wayne, WV

 

8

3

 

 

4

5

222

BUL

031709

Corky Root

St Petersburg, FA

 

7

5

 

 

5

6

23b

MAI

 

Tom Bell

St Johns, FL

 

4

DNS

 

 

6

7

136

SUZ

125739

Bob Adams

Richmond, KY

 

5

DNS

 

 

7

8

798

CZ

839539

Bob Mcmillen

Knoxville, TN

 

6

DNS

 

 

8

9

42a

YAM

 

Rusty Brashear

N. Topsail Beach, NC

 

9

DNS

 

 

9

Post Vintage +60 Novice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

62l

HUS

209621

Leonard Edgar

Jacksonville, FL

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

s88

YAM

 

Mark Perkins

Dunkirk, MD

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

222

BUL

490646

John Pischke

Clayton, NC

 

3

3

 

 

3

Ultima 4-stroke Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

480

HON

626223

Chris Brewington

Paris, IL

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

 

 

This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com