Devils Ridge Motocross

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Page 1 of 39

 

 

Carolina Ultra Series

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

03/22/2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Race Results

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Printed:

04:51 pm

 

250 A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

137

YAM

642458

Brad M. Modjewski

Aberdeen, NC

 

1

2

 

 

1

2

980

YAM

533654

Chris C. Osborne

Charlotte, NC

29

3

1

 

 

2

3

95/

YAM

617185

Tyler Clark

Shelby, NC

 

4

4

 

 

3

4

457

SUZ

357301

Justin E. Coley

Goldsboro, NC

29

2

6

 

 

4

5

215

YAM

374286

Blake Hovis

Charlotte, NC

29

5

5

 

 

5

6

210

YAM

491311

Glenn Balfour

Lumber Bridge, NC

13

6

7

 

 

6

7

859

YAM

174073

Kevin Walker

Kingsport, TN

29

11

3

 

 

7

8

792

YAM

505933

Aaron L. Stancil

Concord, NC

29

7

8

 

 

8

9

11

YAM

536899

Tim Hodock

Winston Salem, NC

29

9

9

 

 

9

10

398

KAW

428951

Robert J. Kraft

Charlotte Hall, MD

 

8

10

 

 

10

11

100

YAM

803675

Garrett W. Church

Statesville, NC

29

10

11

 

 

11

12

135

HON

T257511

Robert Myers

Zebulon, NC

 

DNF

DNF

 

 

12

250 B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

25

YAM

500808

Tony W. Archer

Waldorf, MD

7

1

1

 

 

1

2

544

SUZ

451370

Kyle J. Mierzejewski

Union Grove, WI

 

2

6

 

 

2

3

14

KAW

769812

Jessie R. Kaylor

Lincolnton, NC

29

5

4

 

 

3

4

249

KAW

518648

Justin M. Shimminger

Franklinton, NC

 

4

5

 

 

4

5

726

YAM

750071

Jamal Porter, Jr

Fayetteville, NC

 

8

2

 

 

5

6

186

YAM

758088

Branden Fournier

Cary, NC

29

3

10

 

 

6

7

891

KAW

821051

William Atkinson

New London, NC

 

7

7

 

 

7

8

193

SUZ

690311

Zack Hostetler

Stokesdale, NC

29

9

8

 

 

8

9

798

YAM

212798

Trey Kearns

Rockwell, NC

 

19

3

 

 

9

10

323

KAW

453323

Chris D. Monk

Charleston, WV

 

6

16

 

 

10

11

28

KAW

656933

Robert G. Berry

Concord, NC

29

10

13

 

 

11

12

49

YAM

636925

Jordan Daniels

Taylorsvile, NC

29

13

11

 

 

12

13

40

YAM

604559

Austin T. Root

Chester, SC

29

12

12

 

 

13

14

841

SUZ

536373

Nathan Lucas

Monroe, NC

29

11

14

 

 

14

15

927

YAM

821049

Dustin Simpson

Monroe, NC

29

17

9

 

 

15

16

421

YAM

503932

Carlos E. Short

Charlotte, NC

 

14

15

 

 

16

17

17

HON

279065

Matthew D. Waldschnidt

Fort Bragg, NC

 

15

17

 

 

17

18

95

YAM

612751

Randy Eatmon

Rocky Mount, NC

13

16

18

 

 

18

19

97

HON

950678

Stephen Gonzalez

Mooresville, NC

 

18

19

 

 

19

UNLIMITED C\D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

148

HON

710842

Dustin J. Hunsucker

Concord, NC

29

2

1

 

 

1

2

127

YAM

644922

Damon Hambright

Cleveland, NC

 

1

2

 

 

2

3

110

HON

873208

Charles Deziel

Apex, NC

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

888

YAM

1018923

Justin Jordan

Salisbury, NC

 

5

4

 

 

4

5

33

KAW

840206

Brian K. Austin

Candler, NC

29

6

5

 

 

5

6

48

HON

T317668

Binny Orrell

Winston Salem, NC

 

7

6

 

 

6

7

7/

KAW

817071

Kevin R. Clark

Midland, NC

29

4

11

 

 

7

8

594

KAW

219876

Duane Stutler

Norwood, NC

29

10

7

 

 

8

9

78

KTM

432983

Daniel C. Egbert

Sanford, NC

 

9

8

 

 

9

10

56

SUZ

563875

Keith Weidner

Clayton, NC

 

8

11

 

 

10

11

42

YAM

877147

Justin Horne

War, WV

 

12

9

 

 

11

12

218

HON

891981

Steven Debord

Spartanburg, SC

 

11

10

 

 

12

13

2

HON

879394

Jacob Stepp

Zebulon, NC

 

13

12

 

 

13

OPEN A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

137

YAM

642458

Brad M. Modjewski

Aberdeen, NC

 

2

2

 

 

1

2

457

SUZ

357301

Justin E. Coley

Goldsboro, NC

29

1

3

 

 

2

3

859

YAM

174073

Kevin Walker

Kingsport, TN

29

4

1

 

 

3

4

182

KAW

510375

Ben Denton

Blountville, TN

 

7

5

 

 

4

5

215

YAM

374286

Blake Hovis

Charlotte, NC

29

6

6

 

 

5

6

95/

YAM

617185

Tyler Clark

Shelby, NC

 

5

8

 

 

6

7

210

YAM

491311

Glenn Balfour

Lumber Bridge, NC

13

10

4

 

 

7

8

980

YAM

533654

Chris C. Osborne

Charlotte, NC

29

3

12

 

 

8

9

398

KAW

428951

Robert J. Kraft

Charlotte Hall, MD

 

9

7

 

 

9

10

925

YAM

2020367

Aden Jager

Rock Hill, SC

 

11

9

 

 

10

11

8

YAM

541064

Mike Lucas

Monroe, NC

29

8

13

 

 

11

12

80

HON

T317605

Matt W. Beaty

Charlotte, NC

29

13

10

 

 

12

13

821

KAW

774889

Kyle Pulley

Monroe, NC

 

14

11

 

 

13

14

100

YAM

803675

Garrett W. Church

Statesville, NC

29

12

14

 

 

14

OPEN B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

25

YAM

500808

Tony W. Archer

Waldorf, MD

7

1

1

 

 

1

2

17/

YAM

704262

Stephen Martin

Madison, NC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

249

KAW

518648

Justin M. Shimminger

Franklinton, NC

 

3

5

 

 

3

4

90

KAW

450486

Jed Drye

Albemarle, NC

29

5

4

 

 

4

5

28

KAW

656933

Robert G. Berry

Concord, NC

29

4

8

 

 

5

6

808

HON

281443

Justin Joyner

Selma, NC

29

10

3

 

 

6

7

14

KAW

769812

Jessie R. Kaylor

Lincolnton, NC

29

8

6

 

 

7

8

927

YAM

821049

Dustin Simpson

Monroe, NC

29

7

7

 

 

8

9

2

YAM

838318

Tanner Bost

Faith, NC

 

6

10

 

 

9

10

513

KAW

823688

Michael B. Cudd

Mocksville, NC

 

11

9

 

 

10

11

421

YAM

503932

Carlos E. Short

Charlotte, NC

 

9

11

 

 

11

OPEN C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

651

YAM

219277

Charlie Lewis

Cary, NC

29

2

1

 

 

1

2

737

HON

729379

Zack G. Creech

Zebulon, NC

13

1

3

 

 

2

3

127

YAM

644922

Damon Hambright

Cleveland, NC

 

3

4

 

 

3

4

181

KAW

756762

Brent Thomas

Blountville, TN

 

8

2

 

 

4

5

501

KAW

1074686

Dallas Norman

Troutman, NC

 

6

5

 

 

5

6

110

YAM

873208

Charles Deziel

Apex, NC

 

5

6

 

 

6

7

467

HON

959295

Wes Hunter

Mount Airy, NC

 

11

7

 

 

7

8

414

HON

987497

Logan Brown

Lexington, NC

 

9

9

 

 

8

9

526

KAW

930141

Michael Price

Yadkinville, NC

 

10

10

 

 

9

10

275

YAM

729362

Jeff S. Benrud

Raeford, NC

 

7

14

 

 

10

11

33

KAW

840206

Brian K. Austin

Candler, NC

29

16

8

 

 

11

12

12

HON

1078737

Robert Gentle

 

 

12

12

 

 

12

13

97

KAW

1078711

Franklin Mclamb

 

 

14

11

 

 

13

14

1

KAW

692178

Kameron L. Blackwell

Raleigh, NC

 

4

21

 

 

14

15

22

KTM

258883

Christopher L. Stone

Pilot Mountain, NC

 

13

15

 

 

15

16

590

KTM

1075924

David Martin

Apex, NC

 

15

16

 

 

16

17

411

YAM

227203

Gage Barr

Shelby, NC

29

DNF

13

 

 

17

18

107

KAW

1021216

Tim Waldschmidt

Fayettville, NC

 

18

17

 

 

18

19

429

HON

879804

Bradley Fox

 

 

17

18

 

 

19

20

889

KTM

870456

Mitchell Bryant

Vale, NC

 

20

19

 

 

20

21

132

HON

T165192

Kenneth L. Dove

Christianburg, VA

 

19

20

 

 

21

22

20

YAM

T250747

Gage M. Falls

Gastonia, NC

 

DNF

DNF

 

 

22

250 C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

411/

YAM

227203

Gage Barr

Shelby, NC

29

3

1

 

 

1

2

20

YAM

T250747

Gage M. Falls

Gastonia, NC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

737

HON

729379

Zack G. Creech

Zebulon, NC

13

5

3

 

 

3

4

1

KAW

692178

Kameron L. Blackwell

Raleigh, NC

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

651

YAM

219277

Charlie Lewis

Cary, NC

29

1

8

 

 

5

6

729

KAW

729350

Chris J. Kelly

Siler City, NC

29

6

7

 

 

6

7

7/

KAW

817071

Kevin R. Clark

Midland, NC

29

10

5

 

 

7

8

181

KAW

756762

Brent Thomas

Blountville, TN

 

7

9

 

 

8

9

467

HON

959295

Wes Hunter

Mount Airy, NC

 

11

6

 

 

9

10

888/

YAM

1018923

Justin Jordan

Salisbury, NC

 

8

11

 

 

10

11

80

HON

1069439

J J Jackson

Midlands, NC

 

14

10

 

 

11

12

148

HON

710842

Dustin J. Hunsucker

Concord, NC

29

12

12

 

 

12

13

414

HON

987497

Logan Brown

Lexington, NC

 

15

15

 

 

13

14

32

YAM

232871

Randall L. Wright Jr

War, WV

 

18

13

 

 

14

15

399

HON

278735

Keaton Robson

West Columbia, SC

29

9

23

 

 

15

16

45

HON

846443

Jordan T. Lassiter

Mount Gilead, NC

 

19

14

 

 

16

17

11

KTM

891739

Ryan Curran

 

 

17

16

 

 

17

18

48

HON

T317668

Binny Orrell

Winston Salem, NC

 

16

18

 

 

18

19

231

HON

221271

Byron Threadgill

Polkton, NC

 

20

17

 

 

19

20

526

KAW

930141

Michael Price

Yadkinville, NC

 

13

24

 

 

20

21

23

HON

1008943

Stew Starr

Siler City, NC

 

21

19

 

 

21

22

888

YAM

T257502

Chris Barnette

Raleigh, NC

 

23

20

 

 

22

23

14

HON

879393

Colby Stepp

Zebulon, NC

 

25

21

 

 

23

24

218

HON

891981

Steven Debord

Spartanburg, SC

 

24

22

 

 

24

25

142

KAW

869067

Dylan Amig

Apex, NC

 

22

26

 

 

25

26

63

SUZ

T257525

Scott Bondeson

 

 

27

25

 

 

26

27

101

KAW

848976

Arthur C. Sinnott

Wilmington, NC

 

26

27

 

 

27

28

577

HON

728094

Hunter Petway

Myrtle Beach, SC

13

28

28

 

 

28

29

440

YAM

986036

Mark Lawing

Newton, NC

 

29

29

 

 

29

30

8

YAM

555905

Cam Clark

Riedsville, NC

 

DNF

DNF

 

 

30

125 2-STROKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

04

KTM

258881

Nathan R. Holyfield

Dobson, NC

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

43

HON

838317

Randall Lomax

Faith, NC

29

3

2

 

 

2

3

527

YAM

T307350

Chub Gunter

Statesville, NC

 

1

5

 

 

3

4

267

YAM

1014220

William Gillespie

Harmony, NC

 

5

3

 

 

4

5

90/

KAW

727862

Mack E. Drye

Albemarle, NC

29

4

4

 

 

5

6

350

HON

1009350

Shawn Metz

 

 

7

6

 

 

6

7

284

SUZ

953344

Barry Myers

 

 

6

7

 

 

7

250 D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

94

SUZ

990521

Codey A. Kosut

Pittsboro, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

62

YAM

488581

Eddie R. Suits

Siler City, NC

 

2

3

 

 

2

3

64

KAW

847762

Justin Fink

Concord, NC

 

5

2

 

 

3

4

999

YAM

T257510

Donnie P. Baird

Pittsboro, NC

 

3

4

 

 

4

5

804

HON

1075039

Dustin Stanley

 

 

7

5

 

 

5

6

12/

KAW

879778

Travis Scott

Sanford, NC

 

8

6

 

 

6

7

022

HON

T108025

Scott Wysocki

Lillington, NC

 

6

9

 

 

7

8

7

SUZ

T257518

Gregory Hicks

Silver City, NC

 

10

7

 

 

8

9

118

KTM

1057851

Joshua Walters

 

 

13

10

 

 

9

10

69

YAM

894380

Jacob Schenk

 

 

11

12

 

 

10

11

240

KAW

838112

Bradley Wilson

Sanford, NC

 

4

19

 

 

11

12

262

YAM

822422

Spencer Suits

Siler City, NC

 

9

17

 

 

12

13

63

KAW

889363

Jarrett Laverack

Sanford, NC

 

19

8

 

 

13

14

12

SUZ

887986

Cody Garner

Mayogan, NC

 

17

11

 

 

14

15

8

YAM

879411

Brandon C. Fitzhugh

Sanford, NC

 

14

14

 

 

15

16

414

SUZ

1051248

Brandon Rogers

Sanford, NC

 

12

16

 

 

16

17

5

YAM

 

Johnathon Short

 

 

16

13

 

 

17

18

350

HON

1009350

Shawn Metz

 

 

15

15

 

 

18

19

39

HON

1071176

Terence Mcenally

 

 

18

18

 

 

19

OPEN D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

514

HON

271374

Jake Wilson

Zebulon, NC

29

1

2

 

 

1

2

42

YAM

877147

Justin Horne

War, WV

 

3

1

 

 

2

3

151

HON

886479

Adam L. Quesenberry

Riner, VA

 

2

4

 

 

3

4

44

HON

876064

Garrett Griffin

Charlotte, NC

 

5

3

 

 

4

5

2

HON

879394

Jacob Stepp

Zebulon, NC

 

4

5

 

 

5

6

90

YAM

870455

Anna Norman

Cherryville, NC

 

6

6

 

 

6

7

5

HON

T257505

Ryan Patrick

Mocksville, NC

 

7

7

 

 

7

VET +25 Exp

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

80

HON

T317605

Matt W. Beaty

Charlotte, NC

29

2

2

 

 

1

2

792

YAM

505933

Aaron L. Stancil

Concord, NC

29

1

3

 

 

2

3

11

YAM

536899

Tim Hodock

Winston Salem, NC

29

4

1

 

 

3

4

197

HON

692294

Jamie S. Simpson

Kannapolis, NC

13

3

4

 

 

4

5

7

YAM

309464

Charlie Wedmore

Aberdeen, NC

 

5

5

 

 

5

+25 Amateur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

61

KAW

533367

Michael Mitchell

Union Grove, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

320

KAW

440129

Carlo Gagliardo

Charlotte, NC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

792

YAM

655584

Darby Fowler

Bristol, WI

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

513

KAW

823688

Michael B. Cudd

Mocksville, NC

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

65

YAM

T307289

Chris Franklin

West Milford, WV

 

5

5

 

 

5

6

691

HON

416736

Michael Franklin

Bluefield, WV

 

7

6

 

 

6

7

903

KAW

586654

M Justin Smith

Meban, NC

13/29

6

8

 

 

7

8

97

HON

950678

Stephen Gonzalez

Mooresville, NC

 

8

7

 

 

8

9

137

HON

330038

Josh R Huff

Aberdeen, NC

 

11

9

 

 

9

10

55

HON

817025

Kyle Reins

Cameron, NC

 

13

10

 

 

10

11

383

YAM

675709

Eulas Coe

Anawalt, WV

29

12

11

 

 

11

12

51

KAW

680416

Mark Williamson

Wilimington, NC

29

9

DNF

 

 

12

13

101

KAW

848976

Arthur C. Sinnott

Wilmington, NC

 

10

DNF

 

 

13

+30 Amateur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

320

KAW

440129

Carlo Gagliardo

Charlotte, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

571

YAM

649981

Devin Davison

Cornelius, NC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

17

SUZ

456034

Joshua G. Gulnac

Pineville, NC

29

4

3

 

 

3

4

691

HON

416736

Michael Franklin

Bluefield, WV

 

5

5

 

 

4

5

36

HON

454490

Brandon Strickland

Winston Salem, NC

 

3

7

 

 

5

6

501

KAW

1074686

Dallas Norman

Troutman, NC

 

7

4

 

 

6

7

42

YAM

689668

Mark Muncy

War, WV

 

6

6

 

 

7

8

64

HON

677719

Edward Johnson

Franklin, NC

 

8

8

 

 

8

9

213

HON

953950

Michael Shepard

Sanford, NC

 

9

9

 

 

9

10

135

HON

T257511

Robert Myers

Zebulon, NC

 

10

10

 

 

10

35+

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

859

YAM

174073

Kevin Walker

Kingsport, TN

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

11

YAM

536899

Tim Hodock

Winston Salem, NC

29

2

2

 

 

2

3

75

HON

310752

Rick Wright

Charlotte, NC

29

4

3

 

 

3

4

7

HON

719521

Todd N. Selleck, Sr

Four Oaks, NC

13

3

5

 

 

4

5

17

SUZ

456034

Joshua G. Gulnac

Pineville, NC

29

5

4

 

 

5

6

275

YAM

729362

Jeff S. Benrud

Raeford, NC

 

6

6

 

 

6

7

67

KTM

513199

Geno A. Mamone

Fayetteville, NC

 

8

7

 

 

7

8

373

YAM

358035

Paige Caviness

Liberty, NC

29

7

DNF

 

 

8

40+

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

51

KAW

680416

Mark Williamson

Wilimington, NC

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

7

HON

719521

Todd N. Selleck, Sr

Four Oaks, NC

13

3

2

 

 

2

3

563

HON

219874

Duane E. Stutler

Norwood, NC

29

4

3

 

 

3

4

64

HON

677719

Edward Johnson

Franklin, NC

 

5

4

 

 

4

5

75

HON

310752

Rick Wright

Charlotte, NC

29

2

9

 

 

5

6

373

HON

358035

Paige Caviness

Liberty, NC

29

7

5

 

 

6

7

67

KTM

513199

Geno A. Mamone

Fayetteville, NC

 

6

6

 

 

7

8

726

YAM

779918

Gene Huggins

Gastonia, NC

 

9

7

 

 

8

9

592

KTM

777380

Wayne Weakley

Culpepen, VA

 

10

8

 

 

9

10

11

HON

655489

Rudolph Sessoms

Autryville, NC

 

11

10

 

 

10

11

9

KAW

379521

Noel Fulk

Greensboro, NC

 

8

DNF

 

 

11

45+

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

51

KAW

680416

Mark Williamson

Wilimington, NC

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

75

HON

310752

Rick Wright

Charlotte, NC

29

2

2

 

 

2

3

563

HON

219874

Duane E. Stutler

Norwood, NC

29

5

3

 

 

3

4

116

HON

T257513

Eric Smith

Sanford, NC

 

4

5

 

 

4

5

15

YAM

379524

Richard C. Weaver

Raleigh, NC

 

7

4

 

 

5

6

9

KAW

379521

Noel Fulk

Greensboro, NC

 

3

8

 

 

6

7

19

YAM

264381

James J. Stiscia

Garner, NC

 

6

6

 

 

7

8

79

HON

737737

Bill Johnson

Franklin, NC

 

8

7

 

 

8

9

84

HON

326475

Marion Horn

Pilot Mountain, NC

 

9

9

 

 

9

10

347

SUZ

870458

Chris Norman

 

 

10

10

 

 

10

50+

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

19

YAM

264381

James J. Stiscia

Garner, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

79

HON

737737

Bill Johnson

Franklin, NC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

593

KTM

271370

Jim Wilson

Zebulon, NC

29

3

3

 

 

3

4

11

YAM

T257527

John G. Balfour Jr

Lumber Bridge, NC

13

4

4

 

 

4

5

284

SUZ

953344

Barry Myers

 

 

5

5

 

 

5

ATV Expert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

30

YAM

879391

Derrick Mcmillion

Mount Hope, WV

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

9

SUZ

850741

Adam Terry

Princeton, WV

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

25

YAM

879392

Tyler Mcmillion

Mount Hope, WV

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

2

SUZ

216463

Jeremiah Diener

Broadway, NC

 

5

4

 

 

4

5

383

YAM

675709

Eulas Coe

Anawalt, WV

29

4

5

 

 

5

ATV Amateur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

5

SUZ

875597

Jimmy Womack

Sanford, NC

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

43

YAM

283748

Michael Terry

Princeton, WV

29

4

2

 

 

2

3

88

HON

A010019

Gene M. Levert

Apex, NC

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

40

YAM

1066691

Colin Baker

 

 

1

5

 

 

4

5

797

HON

333931

Timothy Thompson

Glade Hill, VA

 

5

4

 

 

5

OPEN/ 4-STROKE AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

17/

YAM

704262

Stephen Martin

Madison, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

90

KAW

450486

Jed Drye

Albemarle, NC

29

4

2

 

 

2

3

249

KAW

518648

Justin M. Shimminger

Franklinton, NC

 

5

3

 

 

3

4

891

KAW

821051

William Atkinson

New London, NC

 

7

4

 

 

4

5

2

YAM

838318

Tanner Bost

Faith, NC

 

6

6

 

 

5

6

17

HON

279065

Matthew D. Waldschnidt

Fort Bragg, NC

 

8

5

 

 

6

WOMEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

53

KAW

715233

Chelsea Mcswain

Earl, NC

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

20

YAM

T317699

Lindsay T. Wells

Gastonia, NC

 

3

2

 

 

2

3

187

YAM

493243

Holly Armistead

Fayetteville, NC

 

2

3

 

 

3

4

90

YAM

870455

Anna Norman

Cherryville, NC

 

5

4

 

 

4

5

407

HON

652351

Rebekah Horn

Pilot Mountain, NC

 

4

5

 

 

5

6

253

KAW

879412

Emma G. Dubel

Oak Ridge, NC

 

7

7

 

 

6

7

568

YAM

T229126

Madison Thomas

Raleigh, NC

 

6

8

 

 

7

8

715

KAW

747443

Samantha L. Eatmon

Rocky Mount, NC

13

DNF

6

 

 

8

51CC 4-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

212

COB

883664

Ethan Hart

Grover, NC

 

2

2

 

 

1

2

949

COB

877181

Luke A. Burnette

Graham, NC

 

1

3

 

 

2

3

21

COB

893741

Ethan Hansford

 

 

3

4

 

 

3

4

44

KTM

1071178

Nathan Ellenburg

 

 

4

5

 

 

4

5

/4

COB

949228

Rush Chapman

Concord, NC

29

DNF

1

 

 

5

51CC SHAFT/HON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

4/

YAM

819402

Hunter Rich

Willow Springs, NC

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

212

YAM

883664

Ethan Hart

Grover, NC

 

1

2

 

 

2

3

44

YAM

1071178

Nathan Ellenburg

 

 

3

3

 

 

3

51CC 7-8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

144

COB

235546

Joshua D. Strickland

Zebulon, NC

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

40

COB

959601

Dalton Spooner

Rock Hill, SC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

53

COB

822508

Maurice Foster

Bessemer City, NC

 

4

3

 

 

3

4

3

COB

876061

Coby L. Ingle

Reidsville, VA

 

3

4

 

 

4

5

12

COB

278727

Blain Hinson

Mount Olive, NC

 

5

5

 

 

5

6

396

COB

956396

Nathan Kirkland

Durham, NC

 

6

6

 

 

6

7

41

COB

819402

Hunter Rich

Willow Springs, NC

 

9

7

 

 

7

8

4

COB

T257504

Brantley Schnell

Denver, NC

 

8

8

 

 

8

9

83

KTM

854383

Ryder Davison

Cornelius, NC

27

7

10

 

 

9

10

895

COB

225895

Calvin Rowe

Lexington, KY

 

10

9

 

 

10

11

8

KTM

T257509

Kain Biggers

Advance, NC

 

11

11

 

 

11

51CC Oil Inj

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

4

COB

T257504

Brantley Schnell

Denver, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

899

COB

886394

Chris Mchenry

Angier, NC

 

3

2

 

 

2

3

346

KTM

890844

Layla Burnette

Graham, NC

 

2

3

 

 

3

65CC 10-11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

11

KTM

219344

Austin Mckee

Grover, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

30

KTM

727839

Christopher Pickett

Siler City, NC

29

2

2

 

 

2

3

115

KTM

939907

Christopher Smith

Sanford, NC

 

3

3

 

 

3

4

328

KTM

718700

Cole Mattison

Inman, SC

 

4

4

 

 

4

5

355

KTM

229739

Bailey Rich

Raleigh, NC

29

5

5

 

 

5

6

24

KTM

228518

Andrew Insull

Stanley, NC

29

7

6

 

 

6

7

51

KTM

692177

Austin Johnson

Hudson, NC

 

6

7

 

 

7

8

31

SUZ

270006

Tyler Walls

Stanley, NC

29

8

8

 

 

8

9

83

KAW

876059

Trace W. Dyer

Hickory, NC

29

9

9

 

 

9

10

518

KTM

959434

Jesse Norwood

Durham, NC

29

11

10

 

 

10

11

959

KTM

699959

Wyatt Rowe

Lexington, KY

 

10

11

 

 

11

65CC 7-11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

11

KTM

219344

Austin Mckee

Grover, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

328

KTM

718700

Cole Mattison

Inman, SC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

144

KTM

235546

Joshua D. Strickland

Zebulon, NC

29

3

3

 

 

3

4

24

KTM

228518

Andrew Insull

Stanley, NC

29

4

4

 

 

4

5

90

KAW

239244

Hunter Root

Chester, SC

 

6

6

 

 

5

6

17

KTM

921830

Garrett Marsh

Johnsonville, SC

29

8

5

 

 

6

7

12

KTM

664631

Dawson Horne

Sherrills Ford, NC

29

7

7

 

 

7

8

004

KTM

724688

Dorian Denuth

Pinehurst, NC

29

9

8

 

 

8

9

83

KAW

876059

Trace W. Dyer

Hickory, NC

29

12

9

 

 

9

10

518

KTM

959434

Jesse Norwood

Durham, NC

29

10

11

 

 

10

11

959

KTM

699959

Wyatt Rowe

Lexington, KY

 

11

12

 

 

11

12

4/

KAW

867427

Jason R. Taylor

Cameron, NC

 

14

10

 

 

12

13

355

KTM

229739

Bailey Rich

Raleigh, NC

29

5

DNF

 

 

13

14

215

SUZ

876060

Hunter R. Dyer

Hickory, NC

29

13

13

 

 

14

65CC 7-9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

90

KAW

239244

Hunter Root

Chester, SC

 

3

2

 

 

1

2

25

KAW

1079585

Laython Mclean

Due West, SC

 

2

3

 

 

2

3

41

KAW

771619

Christopher Venditti

Fort Mill, SC

29

1

4

 

 

3

4

144

KTM

235546

Joshua D. Strickland

Zebulon, NC

29

7

1

 

 

4

5

12

KTM

664631

Dawson Horne

Sherrills Ford, NC

29

6

5

 

 

5

6

17

KTM

921830

Garrett Marsh

Johnsonville, SC

29

5

6

 

 

6

7

53

KTM

822508

Maurice Foster

Bessemer City, NC

 

4

7

 

 

7

8

00

KAW

861442

Ricky W. Dunlap

Lexington, SC

 

11

8

 

 

8

9

004

KTM

724688

Dorian Denuth

Pinehurst, NC

29

10

9

 

 

9

10

166

KTM

822421

Bailey Suits

Siler City, NC

 

9

10

 

 

10

11

3/

KTM

876061

Coby L. Ingle

Reidsville, VA

 

8

13

 

 

11

12

831

KTM

1019478

Jake Coletti

North Andover, MA

 

12

11

 

 

12

13

215

SUZ

876060

Hunter R. Dyer

Hickory, NC

29

14

12

 

 

13

14

895

KTM

225895

Calvin Rowe

Lexington, KY

 

15

14

 

 

14

15

94

KTM

1076083

Quinten Masciarelli

 

 

13

DNF

 

 

15

65D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

3/

KAW

876061

Coby L. Ingle

Reidsville, VA

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

00

KAW

861442

Ricky W. Dunlap

Lexington, SC

 

1

2

 

 

2

3

177

KTM

864377

Cole H. Royer

Raleigh, NC

 

3

4

 

 

3

4

321

KAW

863654

Amanda Kulijuf

Raleigh, NC

 

4

5

 

 

4

5

4/

KAW

867427

Jason R. Taylor

Cameron, NC

 

7

3

 

 

5

6

396

KTM

956396

Nathan Kirkland

Durham, NC

 

5

6

 

 

6

7

199

KTM

879800

Faith A. Weidner

Clayton, NC

 

8

7

 

 

7

8

94

KTM

1076083

Quinten Masciarelli

 

 

6

9

 

 

8

9

360

KTM

886393

Jamie Mchenry

Angier, NC

 

9

8

 

 

9

85CC 9-13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

820

YAM

441710

Matthew J. Burkeen

Cary, NC

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

2

YAM

739151

Marcus Mckee

Grover, NC

 

3

2

 

 

2

3

171

KAW

T257516

Devin D. Culbreth

Riverview, FL

29

2

3

 

 

3

4

296

SUZ

759717

Ben Hostetler

Stokesdale, NC

29

5

4

 

 

4

5

965

YAM

523064

Gerald C. Griffin

Mount Holly, NC

 

6

5

 

 

5

6

99

YAM

662473

Will A. Mcracken

Laurinburg, NC

13

4

8

 

 

6

7

826

HON

690645

Corbin Hunt

Greensboro, NC

29

7

6

 

 

7

8

334

HON

651707

Brendan Schulte

Mount Airy, MD

13

8

7

 

 

8

9

42

SUZ

417773

Chase Muncy

War, WV

 

11

11

 

 

9

10

210

HON

997628

Austin Amig

Apex, NC

 

10

12

 

 

10

11

891

KAW

264384

Mason W. Godwin

Raleigh, NC

29

14

9

 

 

11

12

707

SUZ

216468

Luke Avant

Georgetown, SC

29

13

17

 

 

12

13

8

KAW

426240

Joshua J. Clark

Midland, NC

29

12

18

 

 

13

14

115

KTM

939907

Christopher Smith

Sanford, NC

 

21

10

 

 

14

15

101

SUZ

957866

Worth Hunter

Mount Airy, NC

 

16

15

 

 

15

16

896

KAW

1007680

Jackson Blizzard

Mt Airy, NC

29

15

19

 

 

16

17

596

YAM

705488

Carson M. Tickle

Cary, NC

29

9

DNF

 

 

17

18

29

HON

T076976

Nicholas C. Weddington

Franklinton, NC

29

20

16

 

 

18

19

3

KTM

825933

Trey Green

Gaffney, SC

 

24

13

 

 

19

20

73

HON

846976

Shane M. Simpson

Monroe, NC

29

17

20

 

 

20

21

489

YAM

887984

Colby T. Proctor

Bahama, NC

 

18

21

 

 

21

22

71

YAM

873207

Rich Deziel

Apex, NC

 

DNF

14

 

 

22

23

110

SUZ

993522

A J. Agnew

Snow Camp, NC

29

19

22

 

 

23

24

592

KTM

703103

Jeffrey Weakley

Goldston, NC

 

23

23

 

 

24

25

5/

HON

1075373

Anthony Palmer

 

 

22

24

 

 

25

26

428

YAM

817065

Joel Woodard

Matthews, NC

29

23

25

 

 

26

85CC 12-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

820

YAM

441710

Matthew J. Burkeen

Cary, NC

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

99

YAM

662473

Will A. Mcracken

Laurinburg, NC

13

2

2

 

 

2

3

826

HON

690645

Corbin Hunt

Greensboro, NC

29

3

3

 

 

3

4

965

YAM

523064

Gerald C. Griffin

Mount Holly, NC

 

6

4

 

 

4

5

296

SUZ

759717

Ben Hostetler

Stokesdale, NC

29

5

7

 

 

5

6

891

KAW

264384

Mason W. Godwin

Raleigh, NC

29

11

5

 

 

6

7

334

HON

651707

Brendan Schulte

Mount Airy, MD

13

7

9

 

 

7

8

596

YAM

705488

Carson M. Tickle

Cary, NC

29

9

8

 

 

8

9

511

HON

229391

Brent East

Stokesdale, NC

29

8

13

 

 

9

10

195

SUZ

769199

Cory M. Hall

Mayodan, NC

13

4

18

 

 

10

11

210

HON

997628

Austin Amig

Apex, NC

 

12

14

 

 

11

12

924

YAM

426246

Justin A. Branch

Lumberton, NC

29

23

6

 

 

12

13

6

KAW

830809

Tate R. Hook

Lexington, SC

 

19

10

 

 

13

14

2/

YAM

923081

Jones Travis

Sanford, NC

 

18

11

 

 

14

15

228

HON

930143

Christopher Price

Yadknville, NC

 

13

17

 

 

15

16

916

HON

823701

Dakota Brady

Seagrove, NC

29

10

20

 

 

16

17

42

SUZ

417773

Chase Muncy

War, WV

 

17

15

 

 

17

18

71

YAM

873207

Rich Deziel

Apex, NC

 

16

16

 

 

18

19

8

KAW

426240

Joshua J. Clark

Midland, NC

29

21

12

 

 

19

20

3

KAW

937783

Dillon Fite

Charlotte, NC

29

14

19

 

 

20

21

29

HON

T076976

Nicholas C. Weddington

Franklinton, NC

29

15

21

 

 

21

22

917

HON

823700

Dustin Brady

Seagrove, NC

29

20

23

 

 

22

23

92

KAW

T251524

Tyler Martin

 

 

22

22

 

 

23

24

118

SUZ

864345

Landon Smith

Ellenboro, NC

 

24

24

 

 

24

25

711

HON

488580

Dylan Carringer

Lillington, NC

29

DNF

DNF

 

 

25

26

35

HON

280587

Jace Johnson

Yadkinville, NC

 

DNF

DNF

 

 

26

85CC 9-11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

171

KAW

T257516

Devin D. Culbreth

Riverview, FL

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

2

YAM

739151

Marcus Mckee

Grover, NC

 

2

2

 

 

2

3

11

YAM

219344

Austin Mckee

Grover, NC

 

3

4

 

 

3

4

19

YAM

727839

Christopher Pickett

Siler City, NC

29

8

3

 

 

4

5

29/

YAM

738616

River J. Hancock

Conway, SC

29

7

5

 

 

5

6

3/

KTM

825933

Trey Green

Gaffney, SC

 

10

6

 

 

6

7

51

YAM

692177

Austin Johnson

Hudson, NC

 

9

8

 

 

7

8

328

KTM

718700

Cole Mattison

Inman, SC

 

11

7

 

 

8

9

115

KTM

939907

Christopher Smith

Sanford, NC

 

6

12

 

 

9

10

707

SUZ

216468

Luke Avant

Georgetown, SC

29

5

14

 

 

10

11

24

KTM

228518

Andrew Insull

Stanley, NC

29

13

10

 

 

11

12

355

KTM

229739

Bailey Rich

Raleigh, NC

29

12

11

 

 

12

13

428

YAM

817065

Joel Woodard

Matthews, NC

29

4

21

 

 

13

14

343

YAM

959599

Jacob Spooner

Rock Hill, SC

 

18

9

 

 

14

15

997

KTM

222498

Daniel Sanford

Archdale, NC

 

14

13

 

 

15

16

411

SUZ

T257512

Micah Deyton

Bostic, NC

 

15

15

 

 

16

17

31

SUZ

270006

Tyler Walls

Stanley, NC

29

16

16

 

 

17

18

52

SUZ

722140

Javier Porter

Fayetteville, NC

 

17

18

 

 

18

19

489

YAM

887984

Colby T. Proctor

Bahama, NC

 

20

17

 

 

19

20

453

YAM

771619

Christopher Venditti

Fort Mill, SC

29

19

20

 

 

20

21

592

KTM

703103

Jeffrey Weakley

Goldston, NC

 

21

19

 

 

21

22

959

UN

699959

Wyatt Rowe

Lexington, KY

 

DNF

DNF

 

 

22

80D

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

9

SUZ

887989

Kyle P. Jones

Chapel Hill, NC

 

2

1

 

 

1

2

12

HON

1079585

Laython Mclean

Due West, SC

 

3

2

 

 

2

3

33

HON

851183

Anthony M. Kulijof

Raleigh, NC

 

1

5

 

 

3

4

411

SUZ

T257512

Micah Deyton

Bostic, NC

 

4

3

 

 

4

5

110

SUZ

993522

A J. Agnew

Snow Camp, NC

29

5

4

 

 

5

6

4

HON

866151

Clayton Moore

 

 

6

7

 

 

6

7

5/

HON

1075373

Anthony Palmer

 

 

8

6

 

 

7

8

222

YAM

1029248

Alexander Tims

Cary, NC

 

10

8

 

 

8

9

5

HON

879801

Holly N. Weidner

Clayton, NC

 

9

9

 

 

9

10

8

KAW

847760

Justin W. Clark

Concord, NC

29

7

12

 

 

10

11

28

YAM

T257519

Hailey Martin

 

 

11

10

 

 

11

12

11

HON

879783

Sammy Atkins

Clayton, NC

 

12

11

 

 

12

COLLEGEBOY 14-24 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

137

YAM

642458

Brad M. Modjewski

Aberdeen, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

215

YAM

374286

Blake Hovis

Charlotte, NC

29

2

3

 

 

2

3

925

YAM

2020367

Aden Jager

Rock Hill, SC

 

5

2

 

 

3

4

398

KAW

428951

Robert J. Kraft

Charlotte Hall, MD

 

3

4

 

 

4

5

90

KAW

450486

Jed Drye

Albemarle, NC

29

8

6

 

 

5

6

841

SUZ

416153

T J Snow

Monroe, NC

29

7

7

 

 

6

7

808

KAW

281443

Justin Joyner

Selma, NC

29

6

8

 

 

7

8

8

YAM

541064

Mike Lucas

Monroe, NC

29

4

11

 

 

8

9

186

YAM

758088

Branden Fournier

Cary, NC

29

11

5

 

 

9

10

821

KAW

774889

Kyle Pulley

Monroe, NC

 

10

9

 

 

10

11

182

KAW

510375

Ben Denton

Blountville, TN

 

9

12

 

 

11

12

421

YAM

503932

Carlos E. Short

Charlotte, NC

 

12

10

 

 

12

SCHOOLBOY 125

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

251

YAM

500808

Tony W. Archer

Waldorf, MD

7

1

1

 

 

1

2

40

YAM

604559

Austin T. Root

Chester, SC

29

2

2

 

 

2

3

04

KTM

258881

Nathan R. Holyfield

Dobson, NC

 

4

3

 

 

3

4

193

SUZ

690311

Zack Hostetler

Stokesdale, NC

29

3

4

 

 

4

5

43

HON

838317

Randall Lomax

Faith, NC

29

6

5

 

 

5

6

267

YAM

1014220

William Gillespie

Harmony, NC

 

7

6

 

 

6

7

726

YAM

750071

Jamal Porter, Jr

Fayetteville, NC

 

5

10

 

 

7

8

695

HON

379558

Matt H. Cox

Proctorville, NC

 

8

8

 

 

8

9

101

SUZ

957866

Worth Hunter

Mount Airy, NC

 

10

7

 

 

9

10

315

KAW

T296242

Michael Jones

Pleasant Garden, NC

 

9

9

 

 

10

11

577

HON

728094

Hunter Petway

Myrtle Beach, SC

13

DNF

DNF

 

 

11

SCHOOLBOY 250

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

544

SUZ

451370

Kyle J. Mierzejewski

Union Grove, WI

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

651

YAM

219277

Charlie Lewis

Cary, NC

29

2

2

 

 

2

3

193

SUZ

690311

Zack Hostetler

Stokesdale, NC

29

5

4

 

 

3

4

726

YAM

750071

Jamal Porter, Jr

Fayetteville, NC

 

3

6

 

 

4

5

323

KAW

453323

Chris D. Monk

Charleston, WV

 

9

3

 

 

5

6

53

KAW

715233

Chelsea Mcswain

Earl, NC

29

7

5

 

 

6

7

95

YAM

612751

Randy Eatmon

Rocky Mount, NC

13

8

7

 

 

7

8

841

SUZ

536373

Nathan Lucas

Monroe, NC

29

4

12

 

 

8

9

14

HON

879393

Colby Stepp

Zebulon, NC

 

10

8

 

 

9

10

11

KTM

891739

Ryan Curran

 

 

11

9

 

 

10

11

138

SUZ

221740

C Eddie Hart

Shelby, NC

29

12

10

 

 

11

12

40

YAM

604559

Austin T. Root

Chester, SC

29

13

13

 

 

12

13

804

HON

1075039

Dustin Stanley

 

 

DNS

11

 

 

13

SUPERMINI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

820

YAM

441710

Matthew J. Burkeen

Cary, NC

29

1

1

 

 

1

2

138

SUZ

221740

C Eddie Hart

Shelby, NC

29

3

2

 

 

2

3

965

YAM

523064

Gerald C. Griffin

Mount Holly, NC

 

2

3

 

 

3

4

924

YAM

426246

Justin A. Branch

Lumberton, NC

29

4

4

 

 

4

5

695

HON

379558

Matt H. Cox

Proctorville, NC

 

6

5

 

 

5

6

3

KAW

937783

Dillon Fite

Charlotte, NC

29

5

6

 

 

6

7

101

SUZ

957866

Worth Hunter

Mount Airy, NC

 

7

7

 

 

7

8

725

HON

T257501

Jason Baker

Sanford, NC

 

8

8

 

 

8

9

54

KAW

707159

Samantha Fisher

Morganton, NC

 

9

9

 

 

9

10

118

SUZ

864345

Landon Smith

Ellenboro, NC

 

10

10

 

 

10

ATV Beginner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

11

HON

879779

Morgan Gunter

Sanford, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

817

HON

A028149

James Flythe

Clayton, NC

 

5

2

 

 

2

3

592

POL

1022023

Renee Weakley

Goldston, NC

 

3

4

 

 

3

4

18

SUZ

T257514

Wayne B. Eichner

Egg Harbour City, NJ

 

2

6

 

 

4

5

95

HON

882544

Daniel Harstell

Albemarle, NC

 

6

3

 

 

5

6

974

HON

A060578

James Flythe

Clayton, NC

 

4

5

 

 

6

Girls 79-105 9-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall

Number

Brand

License #

Name

City,State

District

Moto 1

Moto 2

Moto 3

Division

Consi

1

54

KAW

707159

Samantha Fisher

Morganton, NC

 

1

1

 

 

1

2

28

YAM

T257519

Hailey Martin

 

 

2

3

 

 

2

3

715

KAW

747443

Samantha L. Eatmon

Rocky Mount, NC

13

4

2

 

 

3

4

5

HON

879801

Holly N. Weidner

Clayton, NC

 

3

5

 

 

4

5

253

KAW

879412

Emma G. Dubel

Oak Ridge, NC

 

5

4

 

 

5

 

 

 

This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com