Devils Ridge Motocross Page 1 of 1
NC State championship
04/02/2017
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 10:48 am
450A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 596 HON 705488 Carson M. Tickle Cary, NC 1 1
2 820 YAM 441710 Matthew J. Burkeen Cary, NC 3 2
3 92 YAM 337393 Jason C. Brooks Niantic, CT 2 3
4 278 KTM 829014 Sam J. Wise Ramsey, MN 5 4
5 27 SUZ 564207 Bradley M. Esper Butler, PA 6 6
6 72 HON 924910 Jake Impens Brick, NJ 11 5
7 131 KAW 902471 Elijah Prince Thomasville, NC 8 8
8 371 YAM 591123 Devin D. Culbreth Stedman, NC 13 7
9 357 SUZ 832510 Caleb Mitchell Dobson, NC 9 11
10 82 YAM 574240 Austin L. Morrison Statesville, NC 12 9
11 14 KTM 673941 Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA 14 10
12 75 HON 540265 Todd A. Smith Panama City Bea, FL 10 17
13 70 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Fort Pierce, FL 16 12
14 15 KAW 374286 Blake E. Hovis Charlotte, NC 15 16
15 921 YAM 234783 Richie Kolewn Lorain, OH 18 14
16 927 HON 750071 Jamal T. Porter Jr Fayetteville, NC 4 DNF
17 729 KTM 214196 Philip J. Bugbee Johnsonville, NY 20 15
18 x YAM 659205 Daniel M. Lewandowski Arcade, NY 7 DNF
19 916 YAM 504771 Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 25 13
20 110 HON 387414 Austin Walker Townsend, DE 19 21
21 965 YAM 523064 Cody Griffin Mount Holly, NC 24 18
22 87 KAW 301602 Brandon C. Rowell Advance, NC 23 20
23 71 SUZ 2769675 Taylor M. Vanbeek Gainesville, FL 27 19
24 110/ KAW 2214785 Taylor M. Jansen Winston Salem, NC 26 22
25 281 HON 419809 Caleb M. Dye Concord, NC 28 23
26 40 KAW 445870 Wesley L. Delaney Duncanville, AL 29 24
27 578 KTM 1093301 Blake A. Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 17 DNS
28 808 KTM 502293 Joshua A. Bock Bolivia, NC 21 DNS
29 101 HON 846448 Dillon S. Eason Godwin, NC 22 DNS
DNF 946 YAM 797832 Alex J. Wagers Ellerbe, NC DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 10:48 am
250B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70 YAM 895533 Devin Simonson Maxton, NC 1 1
2 12 KTM 893759 Marc Gonzalez Cameron, NC 2 2
3 852/ YAM 722140 Javier T. Porter Fayetteville, NC 3 3
4 997 KTM 222498 Daniel Sanford Archdale, NC 4 4
5 97 HON 2282249 Aj Bowling Timberlake, NC 5 5
35+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 926 SUZ 369005 Ben T. Graves Dover, MN 2 1
2 297 KAW 400397 Edward L. Walston Pinetops, NC 1 3
3 21 SUZ 301163 Allen Alford Ii Danville, VA 3 2
4 17 SUZ 456034 Joshua G. Gulnac Pineville, NC 4 4
5 918 KAW 730273 James B. Jetmar Callaway, VA 7 5
6 957 YAM 983756 Christian Robinson Greenville, NC 5 7
7 103 HON 315053 Matthew P. Wells Portsmouth, VA 8 6
8 131 HON 2193483 Barry L. Carpenter Louisburg, NC 6 8
9 45 SUZ 628428 Jamie Holcomb Sanford, NC 9 9
10 769 HON 629697 Russell J. Stoutt Iii Durham, NC 10 DNS
DNF 326 YAM 648356 Todd W. Cameron Troy, NY DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 10:48 am
59- 85cc 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 98 SUZ 905951 Thomas C. Welch Charlotte Hall, MD 1 1
2 72 KAW 857341 Kristian C. Robinson Newport, NC 3 2
3 24 KAW 3016422 Sara Adams Whispering Pine, NC 4 5
4 88 YAM 1099300 Hamden Hudson Danville, VA 2 7
5 926 KAW 2153798 Zachary D. Carr High Point, NC 6 4
6 116 YAM 909523 William L. Runion Durham, NC 5 6
7 173 KTM 2066283 Eli T. Pendergrass Yadkinville, NC 9 3
8 33 KAW 2182492 Braxton T. Vick Asheboro, NC 7 8
9 900 KAW 2195483 Richard Tucker Albemarle, NC 8 11
10 924 KAW 2258610 Chris Byrd Noxwood, NC 11 9
11 817 KTM 3331774 Riley Suits Bennett, NC 10 10
12 1 YAM 2236047 Joseph S. Cannizzo Willow Spring, NC 12 12
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 10:48 am
ATV Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 HON 716757 Phillip B. Austin Wingate, NC 1 1
2 18/ SUZ 2064163 Wayne B. Eichner Broadway, NC 2 2
3 481 SUZ 2282240 Michael Cleveland 4 3
4 112 YAM 2282239 Tallent Dakota 3 4
5 7 YAM 710281 Bryan Thomas Aberdeen, NC 5 DNS
DNS 77 HON 2271917 Bradley Dawson Blade Hill, VA DNS DNS
ATV Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 HON 2229655 Brandon Kelly Cameron, NC 1 1
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 10:48 am
51cc 4-8 Shaft/Multisd
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 713 YAM 2229240 Kali H. Smith Ringgold, VA DNS 1
51cc Open 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 COB 2234377 Tyler K. Fraley New London, NC 1 1
2 14 YAM 3212150 Tred Mcelvain Havelock, NC 3 2
3 19 COB 2225553 Austin Meads Elizabeth City, NC 2 3
4 73 KTM 2257297 Huck O. Seger Youngsville, NC 4 4
5 212 COB 2253464 Brady C. Skinner Wake Forest, NC 6 6
6 323 KTM 2247069 Eilasha Sausedo Clayton, NC 5 7
7 228 KTM 3322346 Fisher White Warrenton, NC DNF 5
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 10:48 am
Schoolboy 250 14-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70/ YAM 895533 Devin Simonson Maxton, NC 1 1
2 67 YAM 2878277 Wyatt T. Wells Ringgold, VA 2 2
Unlimited B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 302 KAW 892297 Nicholas T. Southern Cameron, NC 2 1
2 151 HON 851191 Kyle R. Mcclelland Sanford, NC 1 2
3 47 SUZ 1076406 Nicholas Rafferty Lexington, NC 3 3
4 15 YAM 804740 Morgan Johnson Indian Land, SC 4 4
5 600 KAW 3315730 Dylan Dunn Jacksonville, NC 5 5
6 377 KAW 567177 Ralph Roccisano Pine Bush, NY 6 6
DNF 918 YAM 2226016 Chase Bailey Sanford, NC DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 10:48 am
25+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 x YAM 659205 Daniel M. Lewandowski Arcade, NY 1 1
2 15 KAW 374286 Blake E. Hovis Charlotte, NC 2 2
3 0 Unk 450486 Jed Drye Albemarle, NC 3 3
Open Allstar A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 70x YAM 895533 Devin Simonson Maxton, NC 1 1
2 596 HON 705488 Carson M. Tickle Cary, NC 2 3
3 72 HON 924910 Jake Impens Brick, NJ 4 2
4 820 YAM 441710 Matthew J. Burkeen Cary, NC 3 4
5 70 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Fort Pierce, FL 5 5
6 12 KTM 893759 Marc Gonzalez Cameron, NC 6 6
7 76 HON 713171 Robbie L. Anderson Tarboro, NC 7 7
8 110 HON 387414 Austin Walker Townsend, DE 8 DNS
DNF 29 KAW 738616 River J. Hancock Surfside Beach, SC DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 10:48 am
85cc 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 KTM 2100161 Austin H. Schafer Hamer, SC 1 2
2 116 YAM 909523 William L. Runion Durham, NC 3 1
3 33 KAW 2182492 Braxton T. Vick Asheboro, NC 2 3
4 111 KAW 2202560 Braxton Adams Ramseur, NC 4 4
5 45 YAM 2266320 Colton Stanley Mocksville, NC 5 5
85cc 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 YAM 1099300 Hamden Hudson Danville, VA 2 1
2 72 KAW 857341 Kristian C. Robinson Newport, NC 3 2
3 173 KTM 2066283 Eli T. Pendergrass Yadkinville, NC 4 3
4 98 SUZ 905951 Thomas C. Welch Charlotte Hall, MD 1 6
5 900 KAW 2195483 Richard Tucker Albemarle, NC 5 5
6 926 KAW 2153798 Zachary D. Carr High Point, NC 7 4
7 9 HSK 2226019 Joseph Frey Albemarle, NC 6 7
8 924 KAW 2258610 Chris Byrd Noxwood, NC 8 8
9 817 KTM 3331774 Riley Suits Bennett, NC 9 9
DNF 18 SUZ 2282242 Austin Carroll Raeford, NC DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 10:48 am
25+ Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 79 YAM 846449 Mitchell Hall Jr Autryville, NC 1 1
2 97 HON 2282249 Aj Bowling Timberlake, NC 2 2
3 171 HON 330043 James E. Durham Benson, NC 4 3
4 17 KAW 1090315 Todd Henrikson Durham, NC 5 5
5 191 HON 2072963 Walter Peele Albemarle, NC 7 4
6 326 YAM 648356 Todd W. Cameron Troy, NY 6 6
7 377 KAW 567177 Ralph Roccisano Pine Bush, NY 8 7
8 708 HON 808154 Geordan Gregory Mebane, NC 3 DNF
9 7 SUZ 2269057 Brandon S. Glover Raleigh, NC DNF 8
Collegeboy 14-24 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 101 HON 846448 Dillon S. Eason Godwin, NC 1 1
2 281 HON 419809 Caleb M. Dye Concord, NC 3 2
3 / YAM 722140 Javier T. Porter Fayetteville, NC 2 3
4 11 KAW 689034 Stephen Ward Rocky Mount, NC 4 4
5 257 HON 2259085 Berrier Brandon Lexington, NC 5 5
6 114 YAM 3329805 Caleb Inman Axton, VA 7 6
7 205 YAM 3033722 Steven C. Hall Mt Pleasant, NC 6 7
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 10:48 am
51cc 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 COB 3212150 Tred Mcelvain Havelock, NC 2 1
2 17 COB 2242594 Hayden J. Trumble Stella, NC 1 2
3 19 COB 2225553 Austin Meads Elizabeth City, NC 3 3
4 96 COB 2266316 Gavin Abboud Winfield, WV 4 4
5 323 KTM 2247069 Eilasha Sausedo Clayton, NC 6 5
6 713 KTM 2229240 Kali H. Smith Ringgold, VA 5 6
7 212 COB 2253464 Brady C. Skinner Wake Forest, NC 7 DNS
51cc 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 2197297 Brayden L. Carpenter Louisburg, NC 1 1
2 73 KTM 2257297 Huck O. Seger Youngsville, NC 2 2
3 228 KTM 3322346 Fisher White Warrenton, NC 3 3
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 10:48 am
Schoolboy 125 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 YAM 892197 James Mcelvain Havelock, NC 1 1
2 16 YAM 1029636 Preston Barngrover Camden, SC 2 2
3 615 KTM 2104714 Austin Miller Godwin, NC 3 3
4 123 KTM 945725 Matthew Bailey Angier, NC 4 4
5 308 YAM 2817991 Hagen M. Lilley Warrensburg, NY 5 5
6 4 YAM 3329128 Miller Browning Kernersville, NC 8 6
7 28 YAM 879800 Faith A. Weidner Clayton, NC 7 7
8 818 YAM 1077913 James G. Jetmar Callaway, VA 6 DNF
40+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 297 KAW 400397 Edward L. Walston Pinetops, NC 1 1
2 21 SUZ 301163 Allen Alford Ii Danville, VA 2 2
3 17 SUZ 456034 Joshua G. Gulnac Pineville, NC 3 4
4 918 KAW 730273 James B. Jetmar Callaway, VA 5 3
5 957 YAM 983756 Christian Robinson Greenville, NC 4 6
6 103 HON 315053 Matthew P. Wells Portsmouth, VA 6 5
7 418 YAM 2242003 Dale W. Lilley Warrensburg, NY 8 7
8 56 SUZ 563875 Keith R. Weidner Clayton, NC 9 9
9 26 YAM 2022934 Billy C. Taylor Faison, NC 11 8
10 15 YAM 182379 Craig Johnson Orange Park, FL 10 10
11 213 KAW 764771 Stephen Cavin Fayetteville, NC 12 11
12 55 HON 2266322 Michael Penttmore Fuquay Varina, NC 13 12
13 25 SUZ 370862 Scott E. Highland Greensboro, NC 7 DNF
14 888 YAM 3325845 Rodney Dunn Jacksonville, NC 15 13
15 769 HON 629697 Russell J. Stoutt Iii Durham, NC 14 DNS
DNS 326 YAM 648356 Todd W. Cameron Troy, NY DNS DNS
DNS 91 HON 221245 Mark R. Kiser Wingate, NC DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 10:48 am
65cc 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 KTM 2100161 Austin H. Schafer Hamer, SC 1 1
2 14 KTM 2121906 Trapper B. Mcelvain Havelock, NC 2 2
3 4/ KTM 2197297 Brayden L. Carpenter Louisburg, NC 3 4
4 84x KTM 2225539 Ryan Pace 5 3
5 16 KTM 2254768 Dzenan(jake-o) Beganovic Poughkeepsie, NY 6 5
6 15 KTM 2234377 Tyler K. Fraley New London, NC 4 7
7 72 KTM 2202487 Chaz Denton Lucama, NC 7 8
8 197 KAW 2247070 Tripp Weaver New London, NC 10 6
9 88 KTM 2242593 Hunter J. Trumble Stella, NC 8 9
10 4 KTM 2253468 Weston Hill Clayton, NC 12 10
11 165 KTM 2294614 Eli P. Weymouth Mocksville, NC 11 11
12 11 KTM 2271918 Colby Deel Lexington, NC 14 12
13 101 KTM 2266317 Domenick Pennisi High Point, NC 13 13
14 24 KAW 2234884 Ryan Bateman Grimesland, NC 9 DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 10:48 am
250C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KAW 689034 Stephen Ward Rocky Mount, NC 3 4
2 210 HON 2127281 Cameron S. Knight Randleman, NC 7 1
3 54 KAW 828492 Travis G. Ford Orno, ON 5 3
4 123 KTM 945725 Matthew Bailey Angier, NC 6 5
5 257 HON 2259085 Berrier Brandon Lexington, NC 4 7
6 125 KAW 2664903 Jacob T. Seip Seagrove, NC 1 10
7 17 HON 2266323 Bailey C. Suits Siler City, NC 11 6
8 28 YAM 879800 Faith A. Weidner Clayton, NC 9 9
9 67 YAM 2878277 Wyatt T. Wells Ringgold, VA 13 8
10 308 YAM 2817991 Hagen M. Lilley Warrensburg, NY 8 13
11 383 HON 2221061 Avery Sparks Jonesville, NC 12 11
12 251 YAM 3312529 Greyson Gilliland Duncanville, AL 14 12
13 4 YAM 3329128 Miller Browning Kernersville, NC 10 16
14 209 KAW 2661358 Eden York Asheboro, NC DNF 2
15 600 KAW 3315730 Dylan Dunn Jacksonville, NC 16 14
16 58 YAM 3331022 Jay Powelson Angier, NC 15 15
17 71 SUZ 2266324 James Davis Liberty, NC 19 18
18 113 YAM 2050854 Benjamin Carrick Kingsport, TN 18 19
19 114 YAM 3329805 Caleb Inman Axton, VA 17 20
20 50 KAW 2244541 Nathan Poole Franklinville, NC 24 17
21 727 KAW 3236428 Shane L. Brantley Middlesex, NC 21 21
22 122 KTM 3315731 Shane Dunn Jacksonville, NC 20 22
23 44 HON 3331655 Kelby Ross Liberty, NC 23 23
24 54x KAW 888775 Grant S. Harris Raleigh, NC 22 25
25 151 HON 851191 Kyle R. Mcclelland Sanford, NC 2 DNS
26 524 YAM 2266319 Brandon Davis Fayetteville, NC DNS 24
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 10:48 am
250A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 92 YAM 337393 Jason C. Brooks Niantic, CT 1 1
2 9 YAM 441710 Matthew J. Burkeen Cary, NC 3 2
3 72 HON 924910 Jake Impens Brick, NJ 2 3
4 278 KTM 829014 Sam J. Wise Ramsey, MN 4 6
5 14 KTM 673941 Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA 7 4
6 371 YAM 591123 Devin D. Culbreth Stedman, NC 5 7
7 70 YAM 1094201 James Weeks Fort Pierce, FL 9 5
8 852 YAM 750071 Jamal T. Porter Jr Fayetteville, NC 6 10
9 808 KTM 502293 Joshua A. Bock Bolivia, NC 11 8
10 47 YAM 808471 Dj Christie Flat Rock, MI 10 11
11 131 KAW 902471 Elijah Prince Thomasville, NC 16 9
12 578 KTM 1093301 Blake A. Ovitt Ashley Falls, MA 15 12
13 851 YAM 457829 Bryce M. Davis York Springs, PA 12 16
14 87 KAW 301602 Brandon C. Rowell Advance, NC 13 17
15 729 KTM 214196 Philip J. Bugbee Johnsonville, NY 17 14
16 921 YAM 234783 Richie Kolewn Lorain, OH 8 DNF
17 916 YAM 504771 Daniel Dillin Montgomery, NY 19 13
18 17 KTM 442219 Corey M. Burnett Bainbridge, NY 14 18
19 21 KAW 1009661 Jesse Chappell Waldorf, MD 18 15
20 97 YAM 0457826 Austin Davis York Springs, PN 21 19
21 798 YAM 212798 Trey Kearns Rockwell, NC 22 DNF
22 40 KAW 445870 Wesley L. Delaney Duncanville, AL 20 DNS
DNF 946 YAM 797832 Alex J. Wagers Ellerbe, NC DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 10:48 am
Supermini 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 14 YAM 892197 James Mcelvain Havelock, NC 1 1
2 98 SUZ 905951 Thomas C. Welch Charlotte Hall, MD 3 2
3 88 YAM 1099300 Hamden Hudson Danville, VA 2 3
4 72 KAW 857341 Kristian C. Robinson Newport, NC 4 4
5 50 HON 2244541 Nathan Poole Franklinville, NC 5 5
6 9 HON 2226019 Joseph Frey Albemarle, NC 6 6
Womens
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 24 KAW 3016422 Sara Adams Whispering Pine, NC 1 1
2 15 YAM 804740 Morgan Johnson Indian Land, SC 2 2
3 39 SUZ 2004263 Emily S. Gibson Sanford, NC 3 3
4 59 HON 1096704 Debra Meszaros Chesterfield, SC 4 4
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 10:48 am
450B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 HON 2282249 Aj Bowling Timberlake, NC 1 1
2 708 HON 808154 Geordan Gregory Mebane, NC DNF 2
50+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 SUZ 301163 Allen Alford Ii Danville, VA 1 1
2 25 SUZ 370862 Scott E. Highland Greensboro, NC 2 2
3 281 SUZ 780974 Vann S. Gibson Sanford, NC 3 3
4 45 YAM 2100090 Martin L. Nolan Little River, SC 4 4
5 9 YAM 2282247 Richard Weaver Durham, NC 5 5
6 89 YAM 544354 Glenn Stucker Apex, NC 6 6
7 515 HON 2271916 Doug R. Chappell Manteo, NC 7 7
8 55 HON 2266322 Michael Penttmore Fuquay Varina, NC 9 8
9 39 KTM 628470 Daniel P. Koch Vineyard Haven, MA 8 9
10 712 KAW 2226017 Lynn Bailey Carthage, NC 12 10
11 11 HON 655489 Rudolph L. Sessoms Autryville, NC 11 11
12 213 YAM 764771 Stephen Cavin Fayetteville, NC 10 12
13 710 KAW 2804263 Jeffrey Dance Elizabeth City, NC 13 13
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 10:48 am
450C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 HON 2127281 Cameron S. Knight Randleman, NC 2 1
2 11 KAW 689034 Stephen Ward Rocky Mount, NC 3 3
3 54 KAW 828492 Travis G. Ford Orno, ON 4 4
4 191 HON 2072963 Walter Peele Albemarle, NC 6 5
5 47 SUZ 1076406 Nicholas Rafferty Lexington, NC 5 6
6 251 YAM 3312529 Greyson Gilliland Duncanville, AL 7 7
7 521 SUZ 3330625 Carson Clapp Siler City, NC 9 8
8 0 KTM 2266321 Nathan Weymouth Mocksville, NC 11 9
9 125 KAW 2664903 Jacob T. Seip Seagrove, NC 1 DNF
10 44 HON 3331655 Kelby Ross Liberty, NC 12 10
11 209 KAW 2661358 Eden York Asheboro, NC DNS 2
12 205 YAM 3033722 Steven C. Hall Mt Pleasant, NC 8 DNS
13 737 HON 2266318 Buddy Plumley Sanford, NC 10 DNS
DNF 91 HON 738625 Reid E. Kiser Wingate, NC DNS DNF
DNS 727 KAW 3236428 Shane L. Brantley Middlesex, NC DNS DNS
122-250 2-stroke Am
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 YAM 892197 James Mcelvain Havelock, NC 1 1
2 16 YAM 1029636 Preston Barngrover Camden, SC 2 2
3 615 KTM 2104714 Austin Miller Godwin, NC 3 3
4 760 SUZ 330502 Brandon W. Currie Raeford, NC 4 4
5 308 YAM 2817991 Hagen M. Lilley Warrensburg, NY 5 5
DNS 818 YAM 1077913 James G. Jetmar Callaway, VA DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 10:48 am
65cc 7-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 KTM 2100161 Austin H. Schafer Hamer, SC 1 1
2 111 KTM 2202560 Braxton Adams Ramseur, NC 2 2
3 14 KTM 2121906 Trapper B. Mcelvain Havelock, NC 4 3
4 16 KTM 2254768 Dzenan(jake-o) Beganovic Poughkeepsie, NY 3 4
5 1 KTM 2236047 Joseph S. Cannizzo Willow Spring, NC 5 5
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com